Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

AdaMike

Name

Adamikebedford

Birthday

1973-09-19

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Prefer Not to Say

Girlfriend Experience

No

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I’m looking for something with mutual respect for privacy.  The right person will be mentally and physically alluring.  Ever seen 9 ½ weeks? (That comes to mind).
I would be a friend, advisor, rather than a boyfriend (as an example: a source of hilarity, desire, ideas, inspiration but not clinginess).
Ideal is once or twice a month.  I know that I am entertaining, caring and loaded with adventure.

New Report

Close