Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Bratty_kat91

Name

Bratty_kat91

Birthday

1991-09-15

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Married

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hey hun šŸ˜˜Ā  I’m Kat. I’m a 30 year old woman who loves to spoil her Daddy.

I’m Southern. College educated and love to have a good time.

I enjoy walking, yoga, nature and too much shopping šŸ˜‚

I can’t wait to get to know you.

 

New Report

Close