Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Amby97

Name

Amberjade2197

Birthday

1997-09-21

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

No

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

No

Models

Yes

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I’m very new to this, but I figured I’d give it a try.

I’m 23, very hard working and independent. Lately life has been a little rough and very tight with money..

I want to find a sugar daddy who can fulfill my needs, while I do the same for him.

I’m very goofy, and energetic. Shoot me a message if you want to know a little bit more about me (;

New Report

Close