Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

veronika21

Name

altbabyygirl

Birthday

1996-04-21

Country

Canada

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I love expressing myself through my body. I like getting tattoos and taking care of my plants.

It’s important for me to feel comfortable in my own skin, and I like to prove it.

I appreciate small things, like a bubble bath or coming home to a clean house. I don’t like waiting.

 

cyber sugar baby looking for a sweet sugar daddy <3
I wanna hear about your day and tell you about mine.

I love talking to new people and sharing our vastly  different life stories 🙂

I studied sociology, history, and classics (ancient greece/rome) so I’m sure I can cover a lot of topics 😉

New Report

Close