Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Mandyblue

Name

Amandablueoff

Birthday

2000-05-25

Country

Hungary

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hello,

My name is Mandy.

I am Hungarian 20 years old collage student.

I am a simple caring and loving person. I love to make people happy around me.

 

When you are with me the time flies and you will feel loved!
My hobbies are cooking, dancing, travelling, studying and reading.
I love to watch movies in my free time.

 

I practice meditation everyday and I live a healthy lifestyle. I have high respect for nature and all creatures. Hit me up with a message to get to know me better!
I speak four languages: Hungarian, Italian, English and Spanish.

 

IG @AmandaBlueOFF

 

I have my own youtube channel:

https://youtube.com/c/healthymindlifestyle

New Report

Close