Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

LilithRose

Name

LilithRose

Birthday

1993-05-07

Country

United Kingdom

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I’m looking for a genuine sugar daddy! I promise if you make me happy, I’ll make you 10x happier. Please feel free to send me a message. 💕

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close