Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Jesssa

Name

Jess

Birthday

1989-06-12

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00, $100.00-$200.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes, No

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close