Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

The_lil_mermaid

Name

Akira

Birthday

2002-08-30

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

No

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hey♡! I’m a very nerdy college student that enjoys reading, writing, playing cute video games, cooking, baking and making others smile.

I’m looking for a little extra cash from sugar daddies who enjoy pictures and silly talks about any and everything.

New Report

Close