Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Amy221285

Name

amy783952

Birthday

2007-07-14

Country

United Kingdom

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hey, thank you for looking at my profile. I’m a naughty kinky little nymphomaniac.

I’m looking for a Sugar Daddy that will spoil me and make me feel sexy.

I love horses and would like to get back into riding, I also enjoy social occasions out, making sexy videos and pictures makes me very horny.

 

I like Daddy to be assertive with what he wants and likes and I always do my best to please. I have very few limits and willing to try most things.

Thank you for looking at my profile, I hope to speak with you soon

Amy x

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close