Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

lolaslullaby

Name

ajanay26

Birthday

2002-04-26

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I’m easygoing and high-spirited. I love to sing and dance.

I want to be there for someone who needs me just as much as you need me .

I’m a biology major

New Report

Close