Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

nora-morrissette

Name

Nora2119

Birthday

2003-10-12

Country

Canada

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Looking for someone who needs someone to text. I can send pictures as well, but no calls/video chat at this time. We can discuss anything you like! Your day, your troubles, kinks, fetishes, etc. I’m very open-minded, so don’t be shy!

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close