Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Sean

Name

Sean2589

Birthday

1989-12-15

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hey, I’m Sean. I’m looking to make connections with women on here by way of texting, phone calls, or GFE. My interests mainly include sports, crime shows, and some anime. I have a bachelor’s degree in criminal justice. I enjoy playing sports, mainly soccer and basketball. I also like to watch basketball and football. I enjoy bowling, listening to music, and some video games here and there. I am admittedly shy, but warm up rather easily once I get to know someone. I really appreciate kind people who are good listeners.

New Report

Close