Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

IceBaby

Name

kara

Birthday

1977-03-15

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I’m very new to this. I will give it a try.

I can phone call, video call, send pictures.

I’m 45 years old, very hardworking person. My life has been rough and very tight with money. I enjoy going out and have fun with friends and family. I like to meet new people. I like movies, skating, dancing, concerts, go out to eat, theme parks, shopping. I even just sit and listen to people feeling and give them a good advice.

New Report

Close