Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

MissTala

Name

MissTala

Birthday

1994-11-08

Country

Australia

Preferences

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Australian Eurasian, curvy, tattooed and pierced. Attracted to personality before I see gender or gender diversity. Driven by passion and obsession. I’m told I go from one extreme to another. Extremely impulsive. I love seeing and bringing out the best in people. Naturally nurturing. My personality is a mix of sunshine, daisies and endless laughter.

 

Here seeking the same thing as a lot of people, an online connection.

I value finding a connection, establishing trust, sharing values and of course stating boundaries – the foundation of any healthy relationship.

I feel like its more than just monetary value that can be contributed by the SD.

As a SB providing a GFE, I love investing in the dynamic and providing 100% of myself.

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close