Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

John1234

Name

John

Birthday

1974-09-24

Country

United Kingdom

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Reasonably well off. I mean I can’t afford to travel to space in my own rocket but I’ve got an attractive Italian car, (but unfortunately not an attractive Italian wife), a house in London and one in Spain. I travel a lot so I have grown to hate hotels. Much prefer staying in London tbh. I’m 6ft, would like to think I’m athletic. Work in finance (boring), own a dog who is much more attractive than me. Love food and wine, Michelin starred restaurants, falling down drunk. Great cook…well no one has died yet.

I like the Princess look: lingerie, heels, make up, hair. Not so much the natural look. What can I say…I’m really shallow. Looking to make a connection/develop a fun relationship to give me something to do in the upcoming dark winter evenings.

New Report

Close