Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

sugarcouple

Name

sugarcouple

Birthday

1980-05-10

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Married

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

We are an openminded couple looking for a bisexual, openminded, uninhibited female to be our sex toy!

New Report

Close