Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Laylay98

Name

Laylaruby

Birthday

1994-06-01

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Prefer Not to Say

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

My name is Layla and definitely new to this but so excited!

I am in a “situation ship” so sneaky and discreet will be the name of the game and that’s also a HUGE turn on for me.

 

I’m looking for an extra income and what’s better than getting paid to fulfill a fantasy!

I’ve  always found older men so intriguing. I love direction and being told exactly what to do.

So tell me what u want to see and I will produce. XOXO

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close