Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Sapph

Name

SapphireBlue

Birthday

2001-02-11

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

No

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi! I’m Sapphire🖤

I am a college music student from Texas🤘🏼🎶!

School is quite expensive these days but that won’t stop me!

 

I am looking for fun and generous daddies who would like to enter into a cyber relationship with me.
I have a lot to offer; beauty, kindness, love, a listening ear, friendship, etc.!
I am happy to talk on the phone or through text message, send and receive explicit photos/videos, and create content in accordance with personal requests!! 😉

If you are interested in supporting me I am also interested in supporting any and all of your needs!
Let me show you how generous I can be in return!
✨If you’d really like to show love, donate anonymously to the cause✨

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close