Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

vivimoon

Name

Vivica Moon

Birthday

1998-04-07

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I’m 23 years old. I’m taking a gap year from college to earn some extra money to live independently.

I’m hoping to work in education.

I’m authentic and looking forward to creating genuine connections on this site.

~Vivi ☮

New Report

Close