Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

stella_heck1

Name

stella_heck

Birthday

2000-12-25

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

No

New Report

Close