Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

HDan

Name

hdan1

Birthday

1992-11-10

Country

Canada

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

No

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

No

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I’m straight.

Looking for the beautiful women to have in my harem.

Located in Calgary, Alberta.

New Report

Close