Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Bizzy.Lizzy

Birthday

1997-08-13

Time Zone

(GMT-05:00) Eastern Time

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00, $100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Proud dog šŸ¶ and plant šŸŖ“ mom, saving to go to (hopefully) medical school! I love the beach and spending time with nature. I’m a little bit nerdy, and maybe a little crazy šŸ˜œ

Looking for an online sugar daddy to spoil me while I spoil you šŸ„¹ I want to get to know all about you. I promise I can be goodā€¦ or bad, whatever you prefer šŸ˜ˆ

http://www.wishtender.com/getbizzywithlizzy

https://linktr.ee/getbizzywithlizzy

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close