Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Cici.Citrine

Name

Citrine

Birthday

1995-12-19

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Married

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close