Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

CaliDreams

Name

CaliDreams

Birthday

1961-09-07

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Divorced

Girlfriend Experience

No

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

No

New Report

Close