Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

LittleMissFortune

Name

LittleMissFortune

Birthday

1992-10-06

Country

South Africa

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Cute, obedient, fairly intelligent catgirl looking for a Daddy I can have a connection with.

I also sell content, but a sweet Daddy wins first prize and will always be number 1 <3

I would adore help, so that I can graduate with my financial accounting degree

https://fans.ly/MissFortune333

New Report

Close