Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Stephen

Name

Stephen

Birthday

1975-11-11

Country

Canada

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Canadian male (prairies), 45.

Found a sugarbaby, so not looking.

Thanks!

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close