Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

anessa-rose

Name

Anessa

Birthday

1982-01-07

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

“Let’s create moments that we can’t put into words”

Hello, my name is Anessa. I am an alluring, caramel brown queen with deep dark brown eyes, a gorgeous smile and long, flowing ebony locks that grace the middle of my back. I have a definite love for singing and creating music, along with my passion for cooking wonderful dishes inspired by my multicultural background.

I’m very sensual with a naughty|kinky side, and a beautiful dash of that girl next door appeal. 

I’m working towards my goals of getting my clothing business fully established, as well as my other business ventures.  

Building a mutually beneficial arrangement with me is certainly an asset to any businessman. I bring an air of sophistication along with the alluring feminine sex appeal I know you desire.

I offer premium content(pictures, videos, sensual video chat, sexting, etc.)

If you’re a man with a submissive side I do enjoy having Femdom|FinDom sessions and training. Inbox me about what that entails.

New Report

Close