Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

PrincessKat

Birthday

2002-01-08

Time Zone

(GMT-08:00) Pacific Time

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi, my name is Kat.

Some of my interests are painting, making jewelry, gaming, reading and listening to music. I am also a full time student who is studying psychology and planning to transfer to an university soon (:

I am pretty new to this so please be patient with me. I am looking for a cyber sugar daddy to be a cyber sugar baby šŸ™‚ I love meeting new people and want to hear about your day <3 Let’s chat, get to know each other, and see where this thing goes!

Custom Content Info