Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

MiniMichelle

Name

MiMi

Birthday

1983-05-14

Country

United States

Preferences

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close