Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Kayla-bug

Name

Makayla9300

Birthday

1999-06-12

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Fun loving and open minded! I’m simply looking for an experienced and generous sugar daddy to share a mutually beneficial relationship with. If you enjoy spending on lovely gifts for a very appreciative young lady then I’m your girl! I don’t always check my messages here so feel free to text me on ???.

– godcomplex930

I offer creative and different content. If you’re looking for a once-off sexy video at your request or something more personal and intimate over the long term then I’m good for that too 🙂 I’ve been told I’m easy to get along with and if you can make me laugh I think we’ll get along perfectly! Message me for more detailed content plans.

All about communication and openness so please ask me anything you’d like.

New Report

Close