Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

gemini-angel

Birthday

1993-06-06

Time Zone

(GMT) London

Country

United Kingdom

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Looking for a sugar daddy šŸ’‹

I love working out, taking long walks, shopping, tattoos and much more!

I will treat you well ā¤ļø

Custom Content Info