Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

ChrisVee

Name

chrisvee55

Birthday

1981-11-18

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Prefer Not to Say

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close