Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Buttons

Name

BabyWabyGirl

Birthday

2002-08-16

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

No

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I’m only looking for online encounters.
I’m a outgoing, funny, loving, full of life, and super cuddly person. I have a very bubbly personality I could make you smile and laugh with just my silly faces. I love teddy bears, makeup, and anything pretty.

 

I enjoy having nice shiny things it makes me feel special to be all dressed up and pretty.❤️🥰☺️
I enjoy playing with makeup, dressing up, singing, and painting.
I don’t like pushy people or cherry tomatoes.

New Report

Close