Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

babygirlxoxo17

Name

babygirlxoxo17

Birthday

2001-12-17

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00, $100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

No

Models

Yes

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I am a sugar baby looking for a sugar daddy.

I’m strictly into online (calls, texts, video chat, pictures/videos).

I love the outdoors and traveling. I start college in January.

New Report

Close