Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

zodian

Name

Zodian

Birthday

1982-09-12

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I am Jamaican …mother of two honest, down to earth hoping to meet a generous sugar daddy that could be there for me as I would be there for him and someone that’s honest.

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close