Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Yumii

Name

Aya

Birthday

1992-06-06

Country

Philippines

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi i’m Aya newbie here , and living from Beautiful Country Philippines, I’m 28 years old  single and willing to mingle 🙂 , I’m still student taking of Travel Management.. well i join here because i need some help. and when it comes to my personality i’m a little bit naughty, funny, sweet, easy to talk with. I love to travel and explore new things, and since like im a friendly person i like to meet different people. And i can be your sugar baby or a friend, sister, lover if you like Im willing to be like that for you hehe 😉

what i offer creative and different content from foot fetish pictures to short sex stories. If you’re looking for a once-off sexy video at your request or something more personal and intimate over the long term then I’m good for that too 🙂

So if your interested to know me more just message me for detailed content plans privately here.  Thank you for your a little bit of your time to read my profile and hope we know each other. So thats for now Just Keep Safe and  Have a Wonderful Day muwahhh :*

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close