Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

xluvitx

Name

xluvitx

Birthday

1983-02-04

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi … Alot of times I feel bored but I do get busy sometimes … I live with my dad *bummer*

But he has major health issues and I really have no choice so 🤗… Any escape is taken into consideration 😊

 

Anyways I love to shop go do stuff or hangout ..  I’m pretty simple but I do like stuff lol … I’m girly to the max though some can’t handle that lol anyways hmu if u like 😘

New Report

Close