Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Warlockheat

Birthday

1981-07-13

Time Zone

(GMT-06:00) Central Time

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Married

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I’m looking for a connection with someone beyond just cyber sex. I definitely like sexting, but there needs to be chemistry or it won’t work.

 

I love to take care of my babies and be the poppa Bear.

 

Let me know what you are looking for and let’s see if we can find some chemistry, baby girl.

Custom Content Info