Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

VeroCristal

Name

Veronica Cristal

Birthday

1988-10-17

Country

Venezuela

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close