Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Name

Venusthegodess

Nickname

VenusRay

Country

Switzerland

Birthday

2001-08-22

Preferences

I am a

SugarBaby

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00, $100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

No

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi daddies & mommies. My name is Venus Ray and I’m a sugar baby looking for a mutual online relationship. I want and need financial help but I truly wish to make the person helping me happy, be that through being here for them, listening & giving advice or sending them some nice sexy content. You deserve as much. Contact me if you are interested or like my profile

New Report

Close