Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

VelGioni

Name

VelGioni

Birthday

1993-05-23

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close