Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Vanessa19

Name

Vanessa_txtMe_518_261_0099

Birthday

1995-08-08

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Prefer Not to Say

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close