Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Vaness

Name

Xo.Vanessag

Birthday

2000-10-24

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

19 year old college student in Nursing school šŸ©ŗā¤ļø I enjoy the outdoors, going on late night drives, watching movies and food

If you want to get to know me more send me a message I’ll be sure to make time for you

New Report

Close