Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Valentinaxoxo

Name

Val777

Time Zone

(GMT-08:00) Pacific Time

Birthday

2004-07-07

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hello, I´m Valentina and I am 18 years old. In my free time, I enjoy reading, exercising, and dancing. I am looking for someone to spoil me and treat me how I deserve. We can do many different things. I am pretty flexible but I´ll only do it for the right price. Get to know me and I´m sure you won´t regret it.

New Report

Close