Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Trixysworld

Name

Trixysworld

Birthday

1992-01-02

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Young fun-loving bilingual chick looking for good conversation, fun times and hopefully to get spoiled. My pleasure is pleasing, submissive they call me. Here for a fun time not a long time, chat with me, let’s see what I can do for you.

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close