Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Name

sb_cali

Nickname

t_cali18

Country

United States

Birthday

2002-09-08

Preferences

I am a

SugarBaby

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close