Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Suzanna

Name

Suzanna

Birthday

1987-10-13

Country

Greece

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hot sweet kisses šŸ’‹

New Report

Close