Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

StrawberrySC_714

Name

StrawberrySC_714

Birthday

1990-06-01

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Married

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Gemini| 30| bisexual switch| 420 Slut| married| lifestyle šŸ| ???????? copebarbi| CA $dessylou00| sugarbaby/GFE| OnlyFans.com/StrawberrySC

loves to be spoilt and loves to spoil in return šŸ’‹ come explore your kinks with me šŸ˜ˆ

New Report

Close