Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Name

Stonerbabe

Nickname

stoner-babe

Country

United States

Birthday

1995-03-01

Preferences

I am a

SugarBaby

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I want to find someone that will spoil me and make me feel taken care of 🙂
Looking for a special and very personal relationship 🙂

New Report

Close