Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Stia

Name

Sugarbaba

Birthday

1996-06-03

Country

Fiji

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close